Inline Extractor Fan with Timer MANROSE MF100T - Mixed Flow 100mm 4 inch Black

Manrose MF100T In-Line Mixed Flow Extractor Fan 100mm / 4 inch (Timer Model)

Inline Extractor Fan with Timer MANROSE MF100T - Mixed Flow 100mm 4 inch Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
GBP 60.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manrose MF100T In-Line Mixed Flow Extractor Fan 100mm / 4 inch (Timer Model)

2-3 days
£61.05
Free Delivery

Manrose MF100T 100 mm Inline Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer Black

In stock
£62.60
Free Delivery

Manrose MF100T 100 mm Inline Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.55
Free Delivery

Manrose MF100T 100 mm Inline Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer Black

£63.59
Free Delivery

Manrose MF100T Mixed Flow 4" Inline Timer Duct Fan

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.55
Free Delivery

Manrose MF100T 100 mm Inline Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer Black

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £0.99

Manrose Mf100T In-Line Mixed Flow Extractor Fan 100mm / 4 Inch (Timer Model)

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Manrose MF100T 100 mm Inline Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer Black

In stock
£65.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manrose MF100T in-Line Extractor Fan with Timer 100mm/4" + in-Line Back Draught Shutter
£68.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose MF100T Mixed Flow Extractor Fan Timer Model 100mm / 4 Inch
£45.00
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose MF100T in-Line Extractor Fan with Timer 100mm/4" + Adjustable Air Valve Intake Grille
£72.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose MF100T in-Line Extractor Fan with Timer 100mm/4" + White Intake Grille
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose, MF100T, black
£80.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Inline Extractor Fan with Timer MANROSE MF100T - Mixed Flow 100mm 4 inch Black

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 20 min / Shape: Round / Vent Style: Circular / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 4 in / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 298 mm / Number of Speeds: 3 / Colour: Black / Mounting: Attic, Ceiling, Floor, Gable, Siding, Soffit, Loft / Type: Extractor Fans / Control Style: Switch / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Item Height: 220 mm / Voltage: 230V / Model: MF100T / Features: Timer, Wired, 3 Speed Settings, High Air Flow, Double Insulated / Finish: Glossy / Room: Any Room, Attic, Basement, Bathroom, Foyer, Garage / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Power: 20 W / Operating Sound Rating: 20dB (A) / Item Width: 178 mm
£60.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.