Low Voltage Extractor Fan 12V AC for Bathroom Wall/Ceiling Manrose XF100LV 100mm

Manrose XF100LV 100MM 4” Wall Celing Extractor Bathroom Fan 12 Volt SELV (XF100LV 12v No Don't Need It Fixed Grille White)

Low Voltage Extractor Fan 12V AC for Bathroom Wall/Ceiling Manrose XF100LV 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manrose XF100LV Bathroom Extractor Fan 12 Volt AC SELV 100mm 4” Wall or Celing Mounted - White

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Manrose XF100LV Bathroom Extractor Fan 12 Volt AC SELV 100mm 4” Wall or Celing Mounted - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Manrose XF100LV Bathroom Extractor Fan 12 Volt AC SELV 100mm 4” Wall or Celing Mounted - White

Unknown
£26.99
Free Delivery

Manrose XF100LV Bathroom Extractor Fan 12 Volt AC SELV 100mm 4” Wall or Celing Mounted - White

£26.99
Free Delivery

Manrose XF100LV Bathroom Extractor Fan 12 Volt AC SELV 100mm 4” Wall or Celing Mounted - White

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Low Voltage Extractor Fan 12V AC for Bathroom Wall/Ceiling Manrose XF100LV 100mm

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Vent Style: Circular / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 4 in / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 30 mm / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: White / Sub-Type: Requires Separate Transformer / Mounting: Ceiling, Wall / Type: Extractor Fans / Control Style: Switch / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Item Height: 163 mm / Voltage: 12 V / Model: XF100LV / Style: Modern / Number of Blades: 5 or More / Features: Low Voltage / Room: Bathroom / Finish: White / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 1.5 kg / Item Width: 163 mm
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Low Voltage Extractor Fan with Timer or Humidity Transformer Manrose 12v AC
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
2 X Manrose XF100LV 12V Low Voltage Extractor Fan - 100mm/4" - Suitable for Wall or Ceiling Mounting
£38.03
19.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose XF100LV 100MM 4” Wall Celing Extractor Bathroom Fan 12 Volt SELV
£48.24
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose Low Voltage 12V AC Extractor Fan 100mm 4" Wall/Ceiling Bathroom XF100LV
£26.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery