Manta Kinks Coils & Curls Healthy Hair & Scalp Brush

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£25.50
Delivery from £3.99

Manta Curls Anti-Breakage Hairbrush - Curl Detangling Brush for Curly & Afro Hair, Gentle Wet & Dry Hairbrush for Women, Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Manta Kinks Coils & Curls Healthy Hair & Scalp Brush

Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery

Manta Orange Healthy Hair Brush - Kinks, Coils & Curls Orange

2-5 working days
£30.00

Manta Kinks Coils & Curls Healthy Hair & Scalp Brush

Cheapest offer

The Manta Kinks Coils & Curls Healthy Hair & Scalp Brush is ideal for 3a to 4c hair textures. Its flexible, wide-spaced bristles gently detangle curls without breakage, while massaging the scalp for added comfort. Suitable for wet or dry hair, it ensures healthier, well-maintained curls, making it an essential addition to your hair care routine.
£25.50
3-6 days
cosmetify.com