Manta Pulse Healthy Hair & Scalp Brush Grey

Manta Pulse Healthy Hair Brush Therapy 3 in 1 GREY

Manta Pulse Healthy Hair & Scalp Brush Grey

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

MANTA Pulse Ultimate Healthy Hair & Scalp Therapy Electric Brush

2-5 working days
£70.00
Manta Pulse Healthy Hair & Scalp Brush Grey

Cheapest offer

The Manta Pulse Healthy Hair & Scalp Brush offers a gentle, effective way to care for your hair and scalp. Featuring FLEXGUARD™ technology, its flexible bristles detangle without pain or breakage. Ideal for wet or dry hair, it massages the scalp, promotes relaxation, and enhances shine. Complete with a travel bag for care on the go.
£62.99
3-6 days
cosmetify.com