25 x 70mm White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents / Upvc Push in Roof Disc / Fascia

Manthorpe Soffit Air Vents – 70mm Round uPVC Push-in Roof Disc, Fascia, White Plastic – Pack of 25

25 x 70mm White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents / Upvc Push in Roof Disc / Fascia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.24
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

25 x 70mm White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents / Upvc Push in Roof Disc / Fascia

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

25 x 70mm White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents / Upvc Push in Roof Disc / Fascia

In stock
£14.36
Free Delivery

25 x 70mm White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents / Upvc Push in Roof Disc / Fascia

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

25 X 70mm White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents / Upvc Push In Roof Disc / Fascia

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00
25 x 70mm White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents / Upvc Push in Roof Disc / Fascia

Cheapest offer

White Plastic 70mm Soffit Air Vents. White Plastic 70mm Soffit Air Vents. Pack of 25. Push in soffit vents for roof and eave ventilation. UV Resistant material to stop sunlight fade. Meets building regulations., Manufacturer: Manthorpe
£12.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

50 x 70MM White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents/Upvc Push in Roof Disc/Fascia by Manthorpe
£21.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manthorpe 50 x Golden Oak, Tan Plastic 70mm Round Soffit Air Vents, Push in Roof Disc
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50 Manthorpe Black Plastic 70mm Round Soffit Air Vents
£19.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50 x 70MM White Plastic Round Soffit Air Vents / Upvc Push in Roof Disc / Fascia
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50 x Blue/Black Plastic 70mm Round Soffit Air Vents/Push in Roof Disc
£19.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery