mantic Games | Kings of War Champions Grunk Blackclaw Company Box | Fantasy Miniatures Company Starter | Army Expansion Set

mantic Games, Kings of War Champions: Grunk Blackclaw Company Box

mantic Games | Kings of War Champions Grunk Blackclaw Company Box | Fantasy Miniatures Company Starter | Army Expansion Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery

mantic Games | Kings of War Champions Grunk Blackclaw Company Box | Fantasy Miniatures Company Starter | Army Expansion Set

£43.73
Free Delivery
mantic Games | Kings of War Champions Grunk Blackclaw Company Box | Fantasy Miniatures Company Starter | Army Expansion Set

Cheapest offer

Complete Company Box | Includes a full Goblin force ready for Kings of War Champions gameplay Rank and Flank Gameplay | Focuses on positioning, formations, and tactical movement Contents Included | Includes 22 unpainted miniatures, unit cards, and assembly guide Army Expansion Ready | Can be expanded into a full Kings of War army Designed for Champions | Built for fast-play fantasy miniatures battles, Manufacturer: Mantic Games
£42.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mantic Games MGDS05 - The Infernal Crypts - Dungeon Saga the Dwarf Kings Quest Expansion - Fantasy 28mm Miniature Adventure Strategy Board Game - English Edition
£46.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mantic Games Kings of War 3E: Halfling - General on Winged Aralez
£28.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99