MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Caddy Wooden Bathtub Bridge Rack With Storage Shelf Organizer Tray - Bamboo - White - Bath Caddy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.49
Free Delivery

MantraRaj Bamboo Bath Caddy Tray Bridge White Wooden Bathtub Tray Rack Tidy Bath Rack Bath Accessories Bathroom Shelf Organizer Bath Table Bathroom Board Storage Bath Tub for Reading, Tablet, Kindle

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

MantraRaj Bamboo Bath Caddy Tray Bridge Bath Tray Wooden Bathtub Rack Caddy Tidy Bathroom Shelf Organizer Storage Bath Table for Reading,Tablet, Wine Glass Bath Accessories (White)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Mantraraj Bamboo Bath Caddy Tray Bridge White Bathtub Tray Rack Tidy Bathroom Shelf Organizer Storage

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Caddy Tray Bridge Bath Tray Table Bathroom Shelf Organizer in White MANTRARAJ White

3-5 working days
£16.49

MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Caddy Wooden Bathtub Bridge Rack With Storage Shelf Organizer Tray - Bamboo - White - Bath Caddy

Cheapest offer

Designed to sit neatly across the bath, the MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Caddy is a practical bathroom accessory with a clean, understated look. Made from 100% natural sustainable bamboo and finished in white, it brings useful surface space to the bath for keeping everyday essentials close at hand. Lightweight yet sturdy, this MANTRARAJ bath caddy is suited to standard-sized bathtubs and simply lays over the tub for easy use. The moisture-resistant and weather-resistant bamboo construction makes it well suited to bathroom settings, while the slim profile and modern finish help it sit comfortably within a wide range of décors. Key features 100% natural sustainable bamboo White finish Lightweight, sturdy construction Moisture-resistant and weather-resistant bamboo Fits standard-sized bathtubs Easy to clean with a damp cloth Sizing 70cm W x 14.5cm D x 4.5cm H Care ...
£13.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com