MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Tray Extendable Bath Caddy Trays for Bathtub Accessories with Tablet Slots Candle Cup Holder Grey - Bamboo - 1 - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

MantraRaj Bamboo Bath Tray Grey - Extendable Bath Caddy Trays for Bathtub Accessories with Tablet Phone Slots, Candle Mug/Cup Holder, Bathroom Organiser, Bath Trays For Across The Bath

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Mantraraj Bamboo Bath Tray Extendable Bath Caddy Trays Bathroom Organiser For Bathtub With Tablet Slots Candle Cup Holder Grey

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Tray Extendable Bath Caddy Bathroom Organiser for Bathtub in Grey MANTRARAJ Grey

3-5 working days
£35.99

MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Tray Extendable Bath Caddy Trays for Bathtub Accessories with Tablet Slots Candle Cup Holder Grey - Bamboo - 1 - Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a more considered finish to your bathroom, the MANTRARAJ Bamboo Bath Tray is an extendable bath caddy made for relaxed, organised bathing. Its grey bamboo design adds a clean, contemporary look across the tub, while the adjustable format helps it sit securely on most bathtubs. Made from durable bamboo with a water-resistant finish, this MANTRARAJ bath tray is built for regular bathroom use. A solid bamboo back rest offers stable support for books or tablets, and non-slip pads help keep the tray in place while you unwind. Thoughtfully arranged details, including tablet slots and a candle cup holder, make it a practical addition for keeping bath-time essentials close to hand. Key features Durable bamboo construction Grey finish Water-resistant finish Solid bamboo back rest Adjustable extendable design Non-slip pads for added stability Tablet slots and candle cup holder ...
£26.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com