MantraRaj Kitchen Caddy Organizer Sink Caddy Kitchen Sink Organiser Caddy Sponge Holder Sink Caddy Sponge Holder Brush Dish Cloths Hanger for Kitchen Bathroom (Silver)

MANTRARAJ Kitchen Caddy Organizer Kitchen Sink Organiser Caddy Sponge Brush Holder in Grey | Size: 1 Pack MANTRARAJ Grey 1 Pack

MantraRaj Kitchen Caddy Organizer Sink Caddy Kitchen Sink Organiser Caddy Sponge Holder Sink Caddy Sponge Holder Brush Dish Cloths Hanger for Kitchen Bathroom (Silver)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

MANTRARAJ Kitchen Caddy Organizer Kitchen Sink Organiser Caddy Sponge Brush Holder in Grey | Size: 1 Pack MANTRARAJ Grey 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£14.89

Mantraraj Kitchen Caddy Organizer Sink Caddy Sink Organiser Caddy Sponge Holder And Dish Cloths Hanger Sink Caddy (Silver)

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Mantraraj 3 Pc Kitchen Canister Set Food Storage Container Set Stainless Steel Storage Jars Coffee Tea Sugar Caddy With Lids
£33.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MantraRaj Red 3 Piece Tea Coffee Sugar Storage Canister Set | Steel Kitchen Storage Caddy Tea and Coffee | Perfect for home Professional Use Gift for Housewarming, Birthdays, Weddings, Mother's Day
£13.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MantraRaj Set of 2 Plastic White Handy Kitchen Caddy Hanging Waste Bin Kitchen Over Cabinet Drawer Door Basket Small Garbage Bin Holder Container Food Scraps Veg Peelings Organizer Rubbish Bin
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Sink Caddy Organizer Sponge Holder With Cloth Hanger - Silver
£14.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MantraRaj Kitchen Caddy Organizer Sink Caddy Kitchen Sink Organiser Caddy Sponge Holder Sink Caddy Sponge Holder Brush Dish Cloths Hanger for Kitchen Bathroom (Silver)

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE KITCHEN CADDY ORGANIZER : This versatile product gives an organized look to your kitchen sink area. Use it as a sink area organizer to keep any of your cleaning stuff like your dish scrubbers, dish sponge, dish brushes and washing up liquids in one place. With a strong hanging bar, it would not just work as a drying rack, but it will also function as sink organiser. Available in Black and Silver. DURABLE AND RUST-FREE KITCHEN SINK ORGANISER : Investing in this high quality SUS304 Stainless steel product will make a standout addition to your kitchen for many years to come. This rust-free and sturdy washing up caddy for the sink area promises long lasting usage. Even continuous dripping of liquid on it would not affect its durability as it comes with a drip tray. You will not experience any sign of rusting for a longer period. ULTIMATE DRYING RACK : With the functionality of a drying rack, it goes great in both kitchen sink area and washroom. Whatever liquid drips over it, it would simply pass into the drip tray underneath and all your contents would stay odor-free and dry all day long. HANDY AND PRACTICAL : This cleaning caddy is available in Size: 21x11x17cm which is quite handy and practical to use. Wet scrubbers, brushes or sponges give a great and unhygienic look to your kitchen. Placing all such items in one place in an organized manner is the best solution. This kitchen tidy caddy is available in a size that is easy to handle. It can easily be placed anywhere you want. Designed with a dripping tray and a hanging bar over it, you can hang any wet dish cloth over it. ANTI-SLIP PRODUCT : Our washing caddy not just helps you in keeping your brushes and sponges organized, it also makes sure that its non-slip base keeps it firmly at its place without budging away. No matter how wet the area is, its non-slip material keeps it fixed all the time and you can use it in a fuss-free way.
£13.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.