Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Swirl Machine + 2 Refills

Manual shaving razor Gillette VENUS SWIRL SMOOTH

Used Offers from

Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Swirl Machine + 2 Refills

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£13.74
Delivery from £3.99

Gillette Venus Smooth Sensitive Women's Shaver with 2 Razor Blades, 3 Blades for a Close Shave, Current Version

In stock
£17.28
Delivery from £10.47

Gillette Extra Smooth Swirl Razor + 2 Replacement Blades

6-9 days
£19.16
Free Delivery

Manual shaving razor Gillette VENUS SWIRL SMOOTH

6-10 days
£21.77
Delivery from £10.00

Gillette Venus Smooth Sensitive Women's Shaver with 2 Razor Blades, 3 Blades for a Close Shave, Current Version

In stock
£27.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wilkinson Hydro 5 Ultimate Blades 4 pcs
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Fusion razor blades
£22.92
2.86 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Mach3 Manual Razor Men's Blades Replacement Refills - Pack of 8 Blades
£14.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gillette Fusion Power Manual Razor Blades x 8 pack may vary
£31.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Swirl Machine + 2 Refills

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Hair removal Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Swirl Machine + 2 Refills What is Gillette Venus Breeze Razor + 2 Refills The Gillette Venus Breeze Razor + 2 Refills is an innovative hair removal product designed to offer a fast, comfortable and smooth experience. With its unique 3-in-1 head technology, the razor incorporates an integrated shaving gel layer that is activated upon contact with water, eliminating the need to apply additional cream or gel. This razor, combined with 2 additional refills, guarantees perfect and effortless hair removal. Benefits Fast and comfortable shave: Its design with integrated shaving gel facilitates a faster shave without the need for additional products. Smoothness during shaving: The machine's refills have 3 blades that adjust to the contours of the body, providing a smooth and efficient shave. Ergonomic design: The shape of the machine is designed for a comfortable and secure grip, even in the shower. Ideal for sensitive skin: Its shavi
£13.74
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk