Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine Workshop Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine 930mm Workshop Folder

Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine Workshop Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine, 930mm Working Width, Cast Iron Construction, Powder Coating Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine, 930mm Working Width, Cast Iron Construction, Powder Coating Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine, 930mm Working Width, Cast Iron Construction, Powder Coating Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£181.78
Free Delivery
Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine Workshop Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: Sheet Metal Folding Machine / ProductImageZoomGUID: OvwAAOSwsflf9yNm / UPC: 8718475892564 / MPN: 141320 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255535496 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL 141320 1000mm Manually Operated Sheet Metal Folding Machine / Weight: 40,25 / Colour: Metallics / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 930 mm / Control: Manual / Model Year: Unknown / EAN: 8718475892564 / GTIN: 8718475892564 / Model: As Described / Max Bending Angle: 135 degrees
£137.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Manually Operated Cross Slide Drill Press Vice 70 mm
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manually Operated Universal Steel Pipe Bending Machine Tube Bender vidaXL
£286.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Manually Operated Drill Press Vice Pillar Bench Milling Tool Clamp 90 mm Opening
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery