Manucurist Active Bright Nail Concealer Brightening Nail Strengthener

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.80
Free Delivery

Manucurist Active Bright Nail Concealer Brightening Nail Strengthener

In stock
£16.00
106.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £1.95

Manucurist Active Bright Treatment 15ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Manucurist Active Bright Treatment 15ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Manucurist Active Bright - Make-Up & Care Nail Polish 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Manucurist Active Bright Nail Concealer Brightening Nail Strengthener

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
106.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Manucurist - ACTIVE BRIGHT - Top & Base Coat

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £9.95
Manucurist Active Bright Nail Concealer Brightening Nail Strengthener

Cheapest offer

Brightening Nail Strengthener: The first whitening nail varnish to bring out your nails' natural shine and strength! A color/care hybrid, this all-in-one perfecter enhances and nourishes dull and/or damaged nails with its 80% plant based formula, concentrated natural active ingredients from lemon, Hexanal, AHAs and vitamin E. It adds a veil of light and healthy glow to your nails while strengthening them from the inside. No base coat or top coat needed! 15 ml Fast Dry Nail Polish: Enjoy a hassle-free manicure with our quick dry nail polish. This nail care essential hardens and repairs in one step, leaving a pearly white shine for up to 7 days and a healthy tint with every application. 100% Satisfaction: every user reported nourished nails with this nail care powerhouse. It's not just a tinted nail polish; it's a pearly clear nail polish with white tint that acts as a nail concealer and strengthener, offering intense shine and luminosity. Hydrating Nail Care: Keep your nails hydrated with Active Bright nail polish manicurist. Enriched with Bio-Sourced and nourishing Ingredients (up to 80%) like lemon, Hexanal, AHAs and vitamin E, this vegan and cruelty free nail strengthening polish doubles as a nail illuminator, offering a pearly white colour while caring for your nails. This tinted nail strengthener made in France with love, offers the perfect blend of care and color. Enhance your nails with a nude nail polish that not only strengthens but also provides a brightening effect with subtle pearly white tint. Apply one coat for a natural look or two coats for a more pronounced nail brightener for natural nails effect. How to use: apply Active Bright to a buffed, filed and prepped nail with no base or top coat. Add more layers of this vegan nail polish depending on your desired effect: one for a natural look and two or more for a more pronounced effect. Allow to air-dry for a few seconds. Active Bright can be removed using a gentle nail polish remover like our Green or Green Flash acetone-free nourishing removers.
£15.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Manucurist Nail Care Effect 15ml - Active Bright
£14.50
GBP 14.50 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Manucurist Active Icons Trio Raspberry Bright & Plump Set
£39.00
86.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manucurist Active Shine All In One Nail Treatment 15ml (22128)
£16.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manucurist Active Icons Trio Smooth Shine & Bright Set
£39.00
86.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manucurist Active Icons Duo Bright & Plump Nail Polish Set
£26.00
86.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery