Glow Manicure Set Untinted one size

Manucurist - GLOW MANUCURE SET - Nail Polish

Glow Manicure Set Untinted one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£42.00
Delivery from £12.00

Manucurist Glow Manucurist Set (Worth £60.00)

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Manucurist Glow Manucure Set - Care Set 6 Products

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£49.00
Free Delivery

Manucurist Limited Edition Glow Manicure Set (22139)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Manucurist Active Glow Manicure Set - Nail Care Set, Made in France: 1 Nail File, 1 Nail Buffer, 1 Cuticle Remover, 3 Wood Cuticle Pushers, 1 Active Glow, 1 Complete Serum - Manicure Kit

In stock
£49.00
108.89 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £1.00

Manucurist - GLOW MANUCURE SET - Nail Polish

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £9.95
Glow Manicure Set Untinted one size

Cheapest offer

A limited-edition kit of Manucurist essentials to naturally boost the radiance of your nails and give them an instant rosy glow.. Bienfaits : Emollient: Removes cuticles and dead skin around the nail, softening them. This is an essential step before applying color, as it ensures better adhesion of the varnish to the nail plate. Active Glow™ Nail Polish: A hybrid of care and color, this 2-en-1 perfector beautifies and cares for your nails. Concentrated in natural active ingredients, it gives them an instant rosy glow and mirror-like shine. Nails are regenerated and nourished in a single step. Complete Serum: Its exclusive water-based formula, enriched with plant glycerine, panthenol and chestnut extracts, deeply moisturizes and restores damaged, dry and brittle nails, without a greasy, sticky finish.. Contenu : Contains a file for natural nails, a preparatory file, a wooden cuticle pusher, a pink organic cotton pouch, an emollient, the best-selling Active Glow™ treatment polish with adj
£42.00
smallable.com/en

Similar products

Manucurist Glow Manucure Set
£49.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50