Manucurist Green Flash Poison Green Glitter LED Gel Nail Polish

Manucurist Unisex -GREEN FLASH - POISON - Nail polish - One Size

Manucurist Green Flash Gel Polish - Poison 15ml (51376)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Manucurist Green Flash Poison Green Glitter LED Gel Nail Polish

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.00
126.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £1.00

Manucurist Green Flash Poison Green Glitter LED Gel Nail Polish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
126.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Manucurist Green Flash Poison Green Glitter LED Gel Nail Polish

Cheapest offer

Manucurist Green Flash is the first patented* gel polish designed to strengthen and protect your nails! 12-free, plant-based, eco-friendly, and vegan, our clean gel polish cures under LED light, offering a long-lasting, non-toxic alternative to traditional gel manicures. Poison is a green glitter Green Flash gel polish. A shimmering forest green. The glittery deep green offers opaque coverage, a glittery finish, and easy application, perfect for beginners. The Green Flash nail polish range offers a high-pigment, long-lasting manicure with a professional-quality brush. It removes in 1 minute without acetone, lasts up to 10 days, and shines vibrantly. Made in France, vegan, and up to 84% bio-sourced, it’s free from endocrine disruptors. Exclusively compatible with the Green Flash semi-permanent range, it strengthens nails beneath the colour for a healthier, more durable manicure. How To Use? Easy 3-step: Step 1: Apply thin layer of Base Coat + flash it under our LED Lamp. Step 2: Apply thin layer of colour + flash it under our LED Lamp. Then repeat for second layer of colour. Step 3: Apply thin layer of Top Coat Gel Nail Polish + flash it under our LED Lamp. The removal? No drilling, no damage from Gels ! Apply a cotton pad soaked in Green Flash Remover on each nail, and hold cotton pad in place for 1 minute with our nail clips. And voilà! Made in France, Manucurist is revolutionizing the manicure experience with a range of plant-based, vegan, cruelty-free, and eco-friendly nail products and nail kit -free from harmful chemicals. Offering a wide selection of colours and product types, from cleaner semi-permanent gel to hybrid care and polish, Manucurist provides everything you need for a healthier, high-performance manicure. Manucurist nail polishes have been TPO-free since 2019 !
£19.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Manucurist Green Vegan-Friendly Moisturising Cuticle Oil - Green Oil 15ml(22005)
£14.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery