Manucurist Green Nourishing Nail Polish Drying Drops Quick Dry Formula

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £1.95

Manucurist Green - Gouttes Sechantes Drying Drops 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Manucurist Green Nourishing Nail Polish Drying Drops Quick Dry Formula

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
106.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Manucurist - DRY DROPS - Top & Base Coat

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £9.95
Manucurist Green Nourishing Nail Polish Drying Drops Quick Dry Formula

Cheapest offer

Our drying Drops reduce the drying time of Green nail varnish by half. This quick dry nail polish formula features natural solvents that speed up evaporation for a smooth, smudge-free, and lasting finish. A soft floral scent enhances the experience, while Argan ceramides nourish cuticles and strengthen the skin barrier. ✨ Super Easy to Use: The push-button delivers a quick, ultra-precise application-just one drop per nail at the end of your manicure. Designed to work with any nail varnish quick dry routine, it acts like a top coat nail polish, sealing in shine while helping your nail polish dry faster. It also strengthens and supports healthier-looking nails for a flawless finish every time. Nourishing Cuticle Care: Enriched with ceramides, Drying Drops double as a nail oil for growth and strength, leaving the cuticle and nail contour perfectly nourished. The ideal companion to your Green nail varnish, this nail polish quick dry formula blends care and performance for healthy, well-groomed nails. The Green system has everything you need for a complete, classic Green manicure. Designed in 5 simple steps, it delivers a gel-effect finish without a lamp, ultra-pigmented colour, extended wear, and express drying for salon-quality results at home. From the essential nail dehydrator to the final nail top coat, each product is formulated with plant-based ingredients that strengthen, hydrate, and nourish for healthier nails. It’s the ultimate healthy nail polish routine. ? Made in France: At Manucurist, our mission is to offer you classic quick dry nail polishes and gel polishes, as well as care products and accessories for a perfect manicure without compromising your health. Discover our range of products with plant-based and vegan ingredients formulated without toxic ingredients, in sustainable packaging.
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Manucurist Green Care Complete Serum 15Ml Complet
£14.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manucurist Green Vegan-Friendly Moisturising Cuticle Oil - Green Oil 15ml(22005)
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Manucurist Green System - Poppy Red
£49.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Manucurist Green Oil & Complete Serum Nail Care Duo
£25.00
83.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manucurist Active Glow Raspberry Gift Set with Green Oil
£19.00
82.61 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49