Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops With Blackcurrant 65g

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£6.79
Delivery from £3.00

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops Blackcurrant - 15 Drops

2-5 Working Days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.95

Manuka Honey Lozenges Blackcurrant with Vitamin C

2-3 working days
£7.39
Delivery from £3.32

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops with Blackcurrant 65g (MAN053)

in stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.99

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Blackcurrent Lozenges 65g - 15 lozenges

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£8.94
Free Delivery

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Blackcurrent Lozenges 65g - 15 lozenges

in stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manuka Health Manuka Honey Mgo 400 (20+) 250g
£38.99
155.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO 550+ Manuka Honey, 250 g
£68.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO 400+ Pure Manuka Honey - 500g
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO 250+ Pure Manuka Honey 250g
£25.59
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO250 Plus Manuka Honey Lip Balm
£11.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops With Blackcurrant 65g

Cheapest offer

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops with Blackcurrant combine potent Manuka honey and vibrant blackcurrant flavour for a soothing and tasty treat. Each lozenge aids mouth and throat comfort while providing an extra vitamin C boost. Conveniently packed in 15 individually wrapped drops, they’re a natural, wholesome choice with no artificial additives.
£6.79
3-6 days
cosmetify.com