Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops With Lemon 65g

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£6.79
Delivery from £3.00

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops Lemon - 15 Drops

2-5 Working Days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.95

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Lozenges with Lemon 65g (MAN055)

in stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.99

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Lemon Lozenges 65g - 15 lozenges

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Manuka Health Manuka Honey Lozenges - Lemon Flavour, MGO 400+ with Vitamin C, Soothing Drops for Throat Relief - Made with New Zealand Honey, 15 Lozenges

In stock
£9.23
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Manuka Health Manuka Honey Lozenges - Lemon Flavour, MGO 400+ with Vitamin C, Soothing Drops for Throat Relief - Made with New Zealand Honey, 15 Lozenges

In stock
£9.23
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Manuka Health Manuka Honey Lozenges - Lemon Flavour, MGO 400+ with Vitamin C, Soothing Drops for Throat Relief - Made with New Zealand Honey, 15 Lozenges

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.23
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Manuka Health Manuka Honey Lozenges - Lemon Flavour, MGO 400+ with Vitamin C, Soothing Drops for Throat Relief - Made with New Zealand Honey, 15 Lozenges

In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery

Manuka Health Manuka Honey Lozenges - Lemon Flavour, MGO 400+ with Vitamin C, Soothing Drops for Throat Relief - Made with New Zealand Honey, 15 Lozenges

In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Manuka Health Manuka Honey Mgo 400 (20+) 250g
£38.99
155.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO 550+ Manuka Honey, 250 g
£68.74
274.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO 400+ Pure Manuka Honey - 500g
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO 250+ Pure Manuka Honey 250g
£25.59
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO250 Plus Manuka Honey Lip Balm
£11.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops With Lemon 65g

Cheapest offer

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops With Lemon provide a soothing treat for dry or irritated throats. Infused with natural Manuka honey and a zesty lemon flavour, these lozenges also deliver a boost of vitamin C. Gluten-free and free from artificial additives, they offer convenient, all-natural throat relief whenever you need it.
£6.79
3-6 days
cosmetify.com