Manuka Health Propolis & MGO 400 Manuka Honey Oral Spray 20ml

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.00

Manuka Health Propolis & MGO 400 Manuka Honey Oral Spray 20ml (MAN059)

in stock
£15.95
Delivery from £3.99

Manuka Health Honey and Propolis Oral Spray, 20 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
799.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Oral Spray with Propolis - 20ml

2-5 Working Days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95
Manuka Health Propolis & MGO 400 Manuka Honey Oral Spray 20ml

Cheapest offer

Manuka Health Propolis & MGO 400 Manuka Honey Oral Spray combines natural propolis and potent MGO 400 Manuka honey to support oral health. Rich in bioflavonoids, it helps protect against infections with ease of use. Simply spray into your mouth daily for a soothing, natural boost to your oral wellness routine.
£12.99
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops With Propolis 65g
£6.49
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Manuka Health MGO 250+ Manuka Honey Toothpaste with Fluoride - 75ml
£6.99
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Manuka Health Propolis & Bee Pollen Chewable Tablets - 60 Tablets | 180 mg Propolis Extract + 125 mg Bee Pollen per Tablet | No Added Sugar | Gluten Free | Vegetarian Bee Supplement
£24.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manuka Health MGO 400+ Manuka Honey Drops With Propolis 250g
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Propolis Oral Health Spray,2024 New Propolis Oral Spray with New Zealand Manuka Honey, Fresh Breath, Deep Cleaning (2 Pcs)
£8.25
41.25 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99