Manuka Health Antibacterial Wound Honey 30g (MAN060)

Manuka Health Wound Honey - 30g

Manuka Health Antibacterial Wound Honey 30g (MAN060)

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Manuka Health Medical Grade Mānuka Wound Honey - 100% Sterile New Zealand Honey for First Aid, Minor Cuts, Grazes, and Burn Care - Natural Wound Dressing & Skin Protection - 30g Tube

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Manuka Health Wound Honey - 30g

2-5 Working Days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Manuka Antibacterial Wound Care Honey - 30g Tube

in stock
£30.95
Free Delivery
Manuka Health Antibacterial Wound Honey 30g (MAN060)

Cheapest offer

Manuka honey has been widely researched and shown to possess unique wound healing properties
£19.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Manuka Health MGO 400+ Pure Manuka Honey 500g
£63.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Berringa Manuka Honey 120MGO - 100% Australian Sourced Premium Energy Boosting Antibacterial Lab Certified Honey, Helps with General Wellbeing, Colds & Flu, Digestive Health, Wound Care - 250g
£29.95
119.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manuka Health Antibacterial Wound Honey 30g
£19.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Manuka G wound gel - 15g
£8.99
599.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KRUUSE Manuka G Wound Gel 15g | 100% Manuka Honey | Veterinary Skin Care Healing
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery