MAP Hardware 946-33 Metal Adjustable Air Vent 9" x 6", Double Brick Hit & Miss Grille Cover (229mm x 152mm), Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Map Vent Map Aluminium Adjustable Air Vent 9" X 6", Double Brick Hit & Miss Grille Cover (229mm X 152mm), Gold

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Select Gold Adjustable Air Vent 9 x 6 inch

2-4 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

MAP Hardware 946-33 Metal Adjustable Air Vent 9" x 6", Double Brick Hit & Miss Grille Cover (229mm x 152mm), Gold
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAP Hardware 946-33 Metal Adjustable Air Vent 9" x 6", Double Brick Hit & Miss Grille Cover (229mm x 152mm), Gold

Cheapest offer

Overall vent size: 260mm x 165mm | Screw hole distance: 248mm x 152mm For openings up to 229mm x 152mm (9" x 6") | Airflow when open: 8500sq mm This adjustable aluminium vent is ideal for providing air flow through a building, helping to reduce problems caused by stale air, dampness, smells and condensation Suitable for interior & exterior use. Designed to cover a double brick aperture Central sliding point to open and close giving the user full control of the ventilation required, Manufacturer: Map
£4.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk