Mapa Professional Precision Work Ultrane 551 Handling Gloves PP (Polypropylene) Grey Size 9 1 Pair

Mapa Professional Ultrane 551 Non-Disposable Handling Gloves PP (Polypropylene) Size 9 Grey

Mapa Professional Precision Work Ultrane 551 Handling Gloves PP (Polypropylene) Grey Size 9 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£2.75
Delivery from £2.95

Mapa Ultrane 551 Gloves 9, Grey, 2 Count (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Mapa Professional Precision Work Ultrane 551 Handling Gloves PP (Polypropylene) Grey Size 9 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Mapa Professional Gloves 34551039. Disposable: No. Gender: Unisex. Lightly powdered: No. Colour: Grey. Included in Delivery: 1 x Pair of Gloves. Industry: Automotive/mechanical industry, Electronics, Food industry, Cosmetics and Pharmaceutical industry, Construction Industry (Metalworkers/Locksmiths), Construction Industry (Heating engineers/Plumbers), Construction Industry (Carpenters/Joiners). Material: PU (Polypropylene). Model: 34551039. Product Line: Ultrane 551. Product Type: Gloves. Size: 9. Width: 135mm.
£2.75
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.