Mapa Vital 117 Chemical Handling Gloves Size 8 M blue

Mapa Professional Vital 117 Cleaning Gloves Latex Non-Powdered Large (L) Blue 2 Gloves

Mapa Vital 117 Chemical Handling Gloves Size 8 M blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£0.68
Delivery from £4.49

Mapa Professional Vital 117 Cleaning Gloves Latex Blue Large (L) 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£1.43
Delivery from £2.95

Mapa Vital 117 Chemical Handling Gloves Size 8 M blue

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

Mapa Vital 117 Chemical Handling Gloves Size 8 M blue

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery
Mapa Vital 117 Chemical Handling Gloves Size 8 M blue

Cheapest offer

Superior Quality Over Cheaper Alternatives on the Market WASHABLE Chemical Protective Waterproof Gloves with Excellent Dexterity In Non-Aggressive Environments STRONG Cleaning gloves Mainly used in Local Authorities for Cleaning Tasks The Vital 117 Comes in Five Sizes 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, Packaged in a Single Pair Pack Mapa Professional a Worldwide Brand in Hand Protection, Providing Workforces Highly Tested and Cost-Efficient Work Gloves with Greater Comfort and Safety.
£0.68
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mapa Professional Vital 115 Cleaning Gloves Latex Non-Powdered Large (L) Pink 2 Gloves
£1.43
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mapa Professional Vital 117 Cleaning Gloves Latex Blue Extra Extra Large (XXL) 1 Pair
£1.43
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mapa Vital 117 Chemical Handling Gloves Size 7 M
£1.43
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAPA Professional Vital 177 Gloves Grip Washable/Reusable Gloves Blue Size Small (1 Pair)
£4.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49