Maped Pastel Glitter Highlighters x 4 - Chisel Tip 1 to 5mm - Set of 4 Pastel Colours - Reusable Cardboard Pouch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.50
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

Maped Pastel Glitter Highlighters x 4 - Chisel Tip 1 to 5mm - Set of 4 Pastel Colours - Reusable Cardboard Pouch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.85
Free Delivery

Maped Pastel Glitter Highlighters (Pack of 4 Assorted Colours), 742046

1-2 days
£4.50
Free Delivery

Maped Pastel Glitter Highlighters x 4 - Chisel Tip 1 to 5mm - Set of 4 Pastel Colours - Reusable Cardboard Pouch

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Maped Glitter 742046 Highlighter Assorted Chisel 1 - 5 mm Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

Maped Pastel Glitter Highlighters x 4 - Chisel Tip 1 to 5mm - Set of 4 Pastel Colours - Reusable Cardboard Pouch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maped Pastel Glitter Highlighter Pens (Pack of 2 - Assorted Colours)
£3.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maped - XXL Opening School Pencil case - Customisable Reversible Pencil case with 1 Side to Colour - Large Practical Opening - Triangular Pencil case 22 x 6 cm - Pastel Pencil case with Glitter
£14.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maped - 6 x ergonomic three-sided pencils Black'PEPS with glitter barrel HB medium, 1 piece (6 pack)
£6.00
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pastel Markers with GLITTER FLUO PEP'S - Assorted Colours - Display x 12
£21.73
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maped Pastel Glitter Highlighters x 4 - Chisel Tip 1 to 5mm - Set of 4 Pastel Colours - Reusable Cardboard Pouch

Cheapest offer

A must-have for school and work! With Maped highlighters, precision and efficiency are guaranteed. Pack of 4 beautiful glitter pastel colours to highlight your notebooks and journals. Four pastel glitter shades including Pink, Blue, Purple and Green The soft bevelled tips allow you to draw lines from 1 to 5mm thick. The water-based ink can be used on all types of documents; paper; copy, fax and ink jet safe. High quality highlighters with consistent ink dispensing for smooth lines. Ergonomic shape for a comfortable grip. All Maped highlighters are equipped with caps that hold the pen securely. They will not dry out even if the cap is not put back on immediately (up to 4 hours).
£3.50
amazon.co.uk