Maped - Pencil case XXL Basic - with XXL Opening: Easy to find and Remove pens - Resistant Polyester - can be Painted with Coloured and Felt tip pens - Large Zip - Black

Maped Pencil Case XXL Basic - XXL opening, easy pen access, resistant polyester, large zip - Black

Maped - Pencil case XXL Basic - with XXL Opening: Easy to find and Remove pens - Resistant Polyester - can be Painted with Coloured and Felt tip pens - Large Zip - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Maped - Pencil case XXL Basic - with XXL Opening: Easy to find and Remove pens - Resistant Polyester - can be Painted with Coloured and Felt tip pens - Large Zip - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Maped - Pencil case XXL Basic - with XXL Opening: Easy to find and Remove pens - Resistant Polyester - can be Painted with Coloured and Felt tip pens - Large Zip - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.02
Free Delivery

Maped - Pencil case XXL Basic - with XXL Opening: Easy to find and Remove pens - Resistant Polyester - can be Painted with Coloured and Felt tip pens - Large Zip - Black

In stock
£14.42
Free Delivery

Maped - Pencil case XXL Basic - with XXL Opening: Easy to find and Remove pens - Resistant Polyester - can be Painted with Coloured and Felt tip pens - Large Zip - Black

£20.86
Free Delivery
Maped - Pencil case XXL Basic - with XXL Opening: Easy to find and Remove pens - Resistant Polyester - can be Painted with Coloured and Felt tip pens - Large Zip - Black

Cheapest offer

XXL opening: easy to find and remove the pens Reversible: decide for yourself which side is outside: - finished decor - personalisation: surface with motifs for colouring Large, coloured and smooth zip Resistant polyester Machine washable at 30 °C
£13.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maped Smiling Planet - Sustainable Pencil Case - Made from 100% Recycled Fabric
£8.85
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maped - XXL Opening School Pencil case - Customisable Reversible Pencil Case, w
£14.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maped - Mini Cute School and Craft Pencil Case - Metal Zip - Blue
£8.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49