Maped Sensoft 3D Scissors Left Hand 13cm, none

Maped Scissors Sensoft 3D Left-handed 13 cm Assorted Colours

Maped Sensoft 3D Scissors Left Hand 13cm, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£3.00
Delivery from £4.95

1 x Grey & Blue Maped Sensoft 3D 13cm Left Handed Scissors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

1 x Pink & Blue Maped Sensoft 3D 13cm Left Handed Scissors

£10.78
Delivery from £4.49
Maped Sensoft 3D Scissors Left Hand 13cm, none

Cheapest offer

These Maped Sensoft 3D Scissors are Left handed scissors that are specifically designed for left handed comfort.. 13 cm Blades. Stainless Steel . Reversed Blades .By placing an order for this product you are declaring that you are 18 years of age or over. This item must be used responsibly and appropriately
£3.00
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Maped Scissors for School
£5.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maped - Sensoft Scissors 13 cm - Children's Scissors with Flexible Rings and 3D Ergonomics - School Scissors from 4 Years - for Kindergarten and Primary - Red and Yellow
£11.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maped Sensoft 3D Scissors Right Hand 13cm, none
£3.00
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Maped Sensoft Left Handed Scissoes 16cm
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48