Maped Zenoa Fit Scissors 21cm 8 inch (Single Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Maped Zenoa Fit 21cm Scissors, none

2 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95
Maped Zenoa Fit Scissors 21cm 8 inch (Single Pair)

Cheapest offer

Maped Zenoa Fit scissors, length: 210 mm, asymmetrical brand: Maped manufacturer: HELIX Zenoa fit range developed for improved comfort, Asymmetrical 21cm blades Decorated steel blades Combining Precision Comfort and Design
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maped 21cm/8 inch Asymmetrical Zenoa Fit Scissors - Assorted Colours (Pack of 12) 599110
£48.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maped Zenoa Fit 17cm 6.5 inch Scissors
£3.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maped 13 cm Zenoa Scissor
£7.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maped Zenoa Fit Ergonomic Ring Scissors 13 cm Blue
£8.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maped Zenoa Fit Scissors 13cm 5 Inch Ergonomic Stainless Steel 3 Pack
£8.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49