Mapex 14"x5,5" Pegasus Snare

Mapex Black Panther 14" x 5.5" 'Pegasus' Maple/Walnut Snare

Mapex 14"x5,5" Pegasus Snare

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Mapex Black Panther Pegasus 14 x 5.5 Maple/Walnut Snare Drum

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£399.00
Free Delivery

Mapex Black Panther 14" x 5.5" 'Pegasus' Maple/Walnut Snare

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£416.95
Free Delivery

Mapex Black Panther 14" Pegasus Maple/Walnut Snare Drum BPNMW4550LXN

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£421.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mapex - Black Panther Persuader Snare Drum
£435.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mapex - Black Panther Heritage Snare Drum
£239.00
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mapex Black Panther Design Lab Equinox 14 x 5" Snare Drum
£484.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Mapex Black Panther 14" x 6" 'Cyrus' Steel Snare
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mapex - Black Panther Nucleus Snare Drum
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mapex 14"x5,5" Pegasus Snare

Cheapest offer

Mapex 14"x5,5" Pegasus Snare, Snare drum, Size: 14" x 5.5", Black panther series, 7-ply maple/walnut hybrid shell, Thin shell construction, Cylinder drive snare strainer, SONIClear bearing edge, Sonic saver hoops, Brushed black hardware, The proven combination of maple and walnut provides a dark basic character, Colour: Natural gloss
£399.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)