Maplin Lightning Connector to USB-C Cable Braided 27W 1m

Maplin Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable Silver, 1m, Super Fast Charging 20W Power Delivery, for all iPhones 14, 13, 12, 11, SE, iPad Air/Mini (2019), iPad (up to 2021 generation), Airpods

Maplin Lightning Connector to USB-C Cable Braided 27W 1m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.42
Delivery from £4.49

Maplin Lightning to USB-C Braided 20W High Speed Cable - Silver, 1m

1 - 3 working days
£8.99

Maplin Lightning to USB-C Braided 20W High Speed Cable - Silver, 1m (Pack of 2)

1 - 3 working days
£16.18

Maplin Lightning Connector to USB-C Cable Braided 27W 1m

In stock
£17.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maplin Lightning to 3.5mm Aux Stereo 3 Pole Jack Plug Braided Cable, 1m Silver
£8.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maplin Lightning Connector to USB-A Braided Cable - 1m (Silver)
£7.51
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maplin 8-Pin Apple to USB-C Cable Braided, 20W Fast Charge, Silver (2 Metre)
£16.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maplin Lightning Connector to USB-C Cable Braided 27W 1m

Cheapest offer

✅ [OVER 45 YEARS] Maplin, a trusted electronics specialist since 1975; Customer support in the UK. ✅ [1 METRE LENGTH] A convenient length for everyday use - long enough to reach from desk to outlet, or from bedside table to plug, yet compact enough to travel with. ✅ [LIGHTNING TO USB-C] One end terminates in Apple’s Lightning connector, compatible with iPhones, iPads and compatible accessories; the other end offers USB-C for modern chargers and ports. ✅ [CLEAN SILVER FINISH] Matches Apple-style devices and blends seamlessly into most décor and tech setups. ✅ [VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY] Ideal for charging your device, syncing data, or tethering to other equipment via USB-C - no need for adapters or separate cables when switching between modern USB-C power sources and older Lightning-equipped devices.
£8.42
amazon.co.uk