Maplin USB-C to 2-in-1 Multi-Charging USB-C 65W & USB-C 12W Braided Cable - Black

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£8.99

Maplin USB-C to 2 in 1 Multi Charging Cable USB-C 65W and 12W Braided, 1.2m, for Apple MacBook, iPad Pro, iPad Air, iPhone 16,15, Samsung Galaxy, Microsoft Surface, Google Pixel, Honor and more

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.92
Delivery from £4.49

Maplin Multi-Charging Dual USB-C Cable, 65W, Braided (1.2 Metre)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maplin USB-C to USB-A 60W Braided Cable - Grey
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
maplin.co.uk
Maplin USB-C to 2 in 1 Multi Charging Cable USB-C 65W and 12W Braided, 3m, for Apple MacBook, iPad Pro, iPad Air, iPhone 16,15, Samsung Galaxy, Microsoft Surface, Google Pixel, Honor and more
Delivery from £4.49
Maplin USB-C to 2-in-1 Multi-Charging USB-C 65W & USB-C 12W Braided Cable - Black

Cheapest offer

This extremely versatile Maplin USB-C to 2-in-1 Multi-Charging USB-C 65W & USB-C 12W Braided Cable includes two USB-C connectors so you can use it for data transfer or plug into a power adapter to charge. It is designed for the latest smartphones or tablets with USB-C connections. Using this 65W cable you can charge at super fast speeds. The cable has a fabric braided tangle free outer cover to ensure both durability and flexibility. Designed for long-lasting quality.
£8.99
1 - 3 working days
maplin.co.uk