Maplin Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maplin Waterproof Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Carabiner Clip

1 - 3 working days
£22.99

Maplin Blue Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker

2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Maplin Waterproof Bluetooth 5.0 Speaker, Rubberised Casing, IPX6 Splashproof, USB-C charging for Travel, Outdoor, Beach, Camping and more

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maplin Hypersonic Wireless Earphones, Multi Size Earhooks Earbuds, Bluetooth Noise Cancelling, IPX7 Waterproof Sweatproof Headphones, Qi & USB-C Charging, Spotify Tap Playback for Sports/Gym/Running
£38.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maplin Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker - Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Take your music anywhere with the Maplin Bluetooth Speaker your ultimate companion for adventure, travel, and everyday fun!Designed with durability in mind, this speaker features a rugged rubberised casing and an IPX6 splashproof rating, making it ready to withstand rain, splashes, and accidental spills. Whether you're heading to the beach, camping in the wild, or enjoying a poolside party, your soundtrack stays safe and strong.Powered by a 5W speaker and a 45mm driver, the Maplin speaker punches well above its size, delivering rich, clear, and powerful sound wherever you go. Thanks to Bluetooth 5.0 technology, you get faster, more stable connections with your smartphone, tablet, or laptop, ensuring uninterrupted streaming up to 10 meters away.Want to leave your phone behind? No problem! With built-in USB input and microSD (TF) card support, you can load your playlists directly and keep the tunes flowing hands-free.The built-in 500mAh battery offers up to 4 hours of continuous playback
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk