Pacific Lifestyle Modern Art Deco Table Lamps for Living Room | White Marble Effect Ceramic Lamp

Marble Effect Ceramic Tall Table Lamp, White

Pacific Lifestyle Modern Art Deco Table Lamps for Living Room | White Marble Effect Ceramic Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Marble Effect Ceramic Tall Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Modern Art Deco Table Lamps for Living Room | White Marble Effect Ceramic Lamp

Cheapest offer

WHAT'S IN THE BOX? A beautiful art deco side lamp base availale in grey marble effect with black lampshade or white marble effect with white shade with a touch of gold. SPECIFICATIONS: Size: Short W28xD28xH49.5cm - Tall W30xD30xH55cm / Materials: ceramic, metal and linen / Use: indoors / Surface: table / Max watt: 12W / Bulb required: ES/E27 GLS / Style: art deco COSINESS: Perfect compact size to use as reading lamps for your bedside tables or as an ambient light in your hallway or living room. VERSATILITY: Its modern, elegant and simple look make it the perfect choice to use in any room as it will tie in perfectly with your existing decor. GET A PAIR! This modern side lamp is best ordered as a pair, whether you use them as your bedside lights or to decorate your console tables in your living room.
£79.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ashleigh & Burwood London Black Marble Incense Holder
£7.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Beliani Countertop Basin HOPI 420 mm Ceramic White Marble, White
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Katrine Ceramic Coffee Table Set With Marble Effect Top
£385.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery