Marburg non-woven wallpaper Botanica 33961 black wood optics texture (4,52£/1qm)

Used Offers from

Marburg non-woven wallpaper Botanica 33961 black wood optics texture (4,52£/1qm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
GBP 4.56 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

33961 - Eden Linen black anthracite Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Eden Stripe Black Wallpaper 33961, Black

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Galerie Eden Collection Black Wood Stripe Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£51.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Galerie Hotel Abstract White Wallpaper 34023, White
£29.69
GBP 5.57 / m²
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
Marburg Wallpaper Grey Gold Concrete Look Non-Woven Wallpaper Industrial Modern Style 10,05 x 0,53m
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie City Glam Plain Texture Silver Grey Wallpaper 32614, Silver
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
32612 - City Glam Industrial Plain White Silver Galerie Wallpaper
£44.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marburg non-woven wallpaper Botanica 33961 black wood optics texture (4,52£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Stripes / Bundle Description: Non-woven wallpaper from Marburg from the Botanica collection / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Non-woven / Item Length: 10.05 m / Colour: Black / Department: Boys, Girls, Men, Unisex Adult, Unisex Children, Women / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Features: Matt, Peelable, Textured, Wood Optics / Finish: Matt / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.53 m
ebay.co.uk