The Snapshot Shoulder Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

MARC JACOBS 2S3HCR500H03-164 THE SNAPSHOT Bag Women's COTTON MULTI Size ONE SIZE

Used Offers from

The Snapshot Shoulder Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£255.00
Delivery from £5.45

Marc Jacobs The Snapshot Cross-Body Bag White

Unknown
£280.00
Delivery from £3.99

MARC JACOBS 2S3HCR500H03-164 THE SNAPSHOT Bag Women's COTTON MULTI Size ONE SIZE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£350.00
Free Delivery

MARC JACOBS 2S3HCR500H03-164 THE SNAPSHOT Bag Women's COTTON MULTI Size ONE SIZE

£359.31
Free Delivery

MARC JACOBS Mini Bag Woman color Grey - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£375.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

MARC JACOBS Women's The Snapshot Bag, Bow Pink Multi, 18x6x11
£337.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs The Snapshot Saffiano Leather Bag
£279.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
MARC JACOBS Women's The Snapshot Bag, 18x6x11
£343.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Marc Jacobs The Snapshot Leather Cross Bag
£343.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MARC JACOBS Women's The Snapshot Bag, Camel Multicoloured, 18x6x11
£350.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Snapshot Shoulder Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Cross Body Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Marc Jacobs' The Snapshot Shoulder Bag is a compact leather crossbody designed to carry essentials with a sleek - structured profile. Its double-zip top and removable - adjustable strap make it a versatile choice for everyday and travel use. Key attributes: White | Bianco | Leather | Adjustable shoulder strap | Removable shoulder strap | Double zipper top closure | Metallic logo on front panel | Gold-colored hardware | Dimensions & fit: Height 10 cm | Width 18 cm | Depth 5 cm | Composition & care: 100% leather
£255.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk