Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau De Toilette Gift Set 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£71.83
Delivery from £2.95

Marc Jacobs Daisy 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Toilette 100ml - Body Lotion 75ml - E

2-4 working days
£76.54
Delivery from £4.99

Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Eau de Toilette 100ml + 10ml and Body Lotion 75ml Gift Set - Violet - One Size

3-5 days
£76.59
Delivery from £2.99

Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau De Toilette 100ml, Body Lotion 75ml + Eau De Toilette 10ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.88
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy 3 Piece Gift Set: EDT 100ml - Body Lotion 75ml - E For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.94
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy 3 Piece Gift Set: EDT 100ml - Body Lotion 75ml - E For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.94
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy 3 Piece Gift Set For Women

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.52
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs - Daisy 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Toilette (100ml) - Body Lotion (75ml) - Eau De Toilette (10ml)

Unknown
£96.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau De Toilette Gift Set 100ml

Cheapest offer

The Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau De Toilette Gift Set features a fresh, floral fragrance with notes of wild strawberry, violet leaves, and jasmine. This charming set includes a 100ml Eau De Toilette, 75ml body lotion, and 10ml travel spray, beautifully packaged. Perfect for daily wear or gifting, it captures a playful yet sophisticated scent that lingers softly on the skin.
£71.83
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Product information

At a glance

• Floral scent perfect for daily wear
• Includes travel-friendly and luxurious body lotion
• Beautifully designed for gifting or personal use

Similar products

Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Parfum 30ml Spray
£27.84
£1,054.67 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£38.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs - Daisy Wild 30ml Eau de Parfum for Women
£27.84
£1,054.67 / 1 l
Compare 17 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set
£55.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Daisy eau de Toilette for women 50 ml
£29.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery