The Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Marc Jacobs Women's The Medium Tote Bag - Slate Green

The Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£148.50
Delivery from £5.45

MARC JACOBS M0016161-372 THE MEDIUM TOTE Bag Women's SLATE GREEN Size ONE SIZE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.07
Free Delivery
The Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Discover the stylish and functional Medium Tote Bag - perfect for everyday use. Made from durable cotton canvas - this tote combines practicality with a chic design. Key attributes: Slate Green | 100% cotton | Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap | Zip closure | Front logo print | Logo patch on the back | Dimensions & fit: Length: 34cm | Depth: 15cm | Height: 27cm | Strap Length: 144cm | Strap Width: 4cm | Handle Drop: 12cm | Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash cold - tumble dry low.
£148.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Marc Jacobs The Frankie Loafer Ebony 5 UK
£130.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette for Women 125 ml
£46.11
£419.20 / 1 l
Compare 21 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml
£45.64
£691.47 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Perfect Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£39.49
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Dot by Marc Jacobs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
£27.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery