The Leather Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Marc Jacobs Womens Black The Leather Medium Tote Bag

The Leather Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£432.50
Delivery from £5.45

MARC JACOBS The Leather Medium Black Tote Bag Size: One Size, Colour:

2-4 working days
£495.00
Free Delivery
The Leather Medium Tote Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Marc Jacobs The Leather Medium Tote Bag is a versatile everyday tote crafted in full-grain leather with a secure top zip and a removable - adjustable shoulder strap for hands-free wear. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Zip closure | Removable and adjustable leather shoulder strap | Top handles | 1 interior zip pocket | 2 interior slip pockets | 1 card slot | Dustbag included | Debossed logo print on front | Logo patch on back | Chunky top zip | Two top handles | Dimensions & fit: Length: 34cm | Depth: 15cm | Height: 27cm | Strap: Length: 144cm | Strap: Width: 4cm | Handle: 12cm | Composition & care: Full-grain leather
£432.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Marc Jacobs The Frankie Loafer Ebony 5 UK
£130.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette for Women 125 ml
£46.11
£419.20 / 1 l
Compare 21 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml
£45.64
£691.47 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Perfect Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£39.50
Compare 18 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs Dot by Marc Jacobs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
£27.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery