Marc-Jacobs Womens-fragrances DaisyEau So IntenseEau de Parfum Spray

Marc Jacobs Daisy Marc Jacobs Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum - None 100 ml

Marc-Jacobs Womens-fragrances DaisyEau So IntenseEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£55.11
£605.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Golden Men

7 working day(s)
£59.49
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£64.05
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-4 days
£65.93
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.74
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 100ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£74.62
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.46
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Women’s Fragrance New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP 100ml

2-3 working days
£81.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marc Jacobs - Daisy Wild 30ml Eau de Parfum for Women
£27.86
£1,020.33 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£39.25
Compare 36 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Parfum 30ml Spray
£31.90
£1,168.67 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set
£39.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc Jacobs - Daisy Wild 100ml Eau de Parfum for Women
£52.20
£573.60 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marc-Jacobs Womens-fragrances DaisyEau So IntenseEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

Daisy Eau So Intense is a more intense reinterpretation of Marc Jacobs and his classic fragrance Daisy. The fragrance is sweeter and more honey-like than its predecessor. It has been on the market since 2021. The eau de parfum spray has an elegant, intoxicating character. The fragrance was created by Alberto Morillas. The fragrance is as floral as spring and as sweet and fruity as a Mediterranean orchard. It is like a romantic moment in nature, a sensual moment full of romance. This fragrance composition is enchanting, sunny and simply beautiful. It starts with fresh notes of pear, strawberry and bergamot. They are surrounded by fine jasmine, rosebuds and honey in the heart note. A soft combination of vanilla, musk and green moss elegantly rounds off the women's fragrance. The Eau de Parfum Spray by Marc Jacobs is a fascinating accord of floral and fruity notes. Daisy Eau So Intense is a feminine and authentic fragrance. Daisy Eau So Intense is a women's fragrance full of optimism, ten
£55.11
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk