Marcato BI-DES-ARG Silver Biscuits Design, Aluminium, 8307

Marcato Biscuits machine - Silver, aluminium

Marcato BI-DES-ARG Silver Biscuits Design, Aluminium, 8307

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.25
Delivery from £17.32

Marked BI-DES-ARG, Cookie Machine, Aluminum, Silver

Will usually delivered within 26 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Delivery from £18.00

Marcato BI-DES-ARG Silver Biscuits Design, Aluminium, 8307

In stock
£104.99
Delivery from £8.91
Marcato BI-DES-ARG Silver Biscuits Design, Aluminium, 8307

Cheapest offer

Includes 20 dies for different cookie shapes 2 different selectable cookie sizes The machine is made of anodised aluminium alloy Made in Italy: product entirely made in Italy by Marcato Included Components: Machine, 20 dies, extension to facilitate the handle, instruction manual
£61.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.