Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller for Handmade Pasta, Made in Italy, Chromed Steel, for Lasagna and Baked Goods, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments. Model: Atlas 150 Slide
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.34
Free Delivery
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller for Handmade Pasta, Made in Italy, Chromed Steel, for Lasagna and Baked Goods, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments. Model: Atlas 150 Slide
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £9.00
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller for Handmade Pasta, Made in Italy, Chromed Steel, for Lasagna and Baked Goods, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments. Model: Atlas 150 Slide
In stock
£106.13
Delivery from £17.86
5 Variants from £97.22
Marked Atlas 150 Pasta Machine, Copper, Anodized Aluminum, for Lasagna, Fettucci
£149.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller, Anodised Aluminium, for Lasagna, Fettuccine, Tagliolini, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments, Made in Italy. Model: Atlas 150, Black
£109.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marcato Atlas 150 Manual Pasta Machine Compatible with Interchangeable Accessory, Alloy, Green, 40 x 30 x 20 cm
£97.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.46
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller for Handmade Pasta, Made in Italy, Anodised aluminium, for Lasagne, Fettuccine, Tagliolini, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments. Model: Atlas 150, Red
£144.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
Marcato Ampia 150 Pasta Machine Premium Manual Pasta Maker with Built-In Cutter for Lasagna, Fettuccine & Tagliolini, 10 Thickness Settings, Chrome Steel Construction, Made in Italy
£92.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.73
Marcato GS-PASTASET Pastaset, Manual Pasta Machine with Ravioli and Spaghetti Accessories Included, Silver, 20 x 20.7 x 15.5 cm
£104.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marcato Ravioli Maker Press, Ravioli Machine, Homemade Ravioli Cutter, 50 mm Round Cut, Ample Filling Space, Wooden Rolling Pin Included, Made in Italy
£32.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marcato Pasta Machine Attachment, Ravioli Machine, Ravioli Cutter, 150 mm Cut, Made in Italy, Compatible with Atlas 150 and Atlasmotor, Pasta Cutter Kitchen Accessory. Pasta Shape: Ravioli
£51.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.13