March′s Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mec hanisms, and Structure, Nint…

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.76
Free Delivery

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure

In stock
£152.48
Free Delivery

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£153.27
Free Delivery

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.17
Free Delivery

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry by Michael B. Smith - 9781394242993

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.06
Free Delivery

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.33
Free Delivery

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure

In stock
£167.45
Free Delivery

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.09
Free Delivery

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry : Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure

2 - 4 working days
£170.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

March's Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure
£108.91
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
March′s Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure
£89.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
March′s Advanced Organic Chemistry: Reactions, Mec hanisms, and Structure, Nint…

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Science / Publication Name: March's Advanced Organic Chemistry : Reactions, Mechanisms, and Structure / Item Length: 10.3 in / Publisher: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John / Subject: Chemistry / Physical & Theoretical, Chemistry / Organic, Chemistry / General / Publication Year: 2025 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 2.5 in / Author: Michael B. Smith / Item Width: 8.5 in / Item Weight: 111.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 1680 Pages
£148.76
ebay.co.uk