Marco Paul Solar LED Garden Lantern for Outdoors Hanging Light Warm White Lighting Bronze Effect Metal Look

Marco Paul Solar LED Garden Lantern Lighting for Outdoors Hanging Light Up Lamp Outdoor Lighting for Garden Hanging Lantern for Outdoors Warm White Lighting

Used Offers from

Marco Paul Solar LED Garden Lantern for Outdoors Hanging Light Warm White Lighting Bronze Effect Metal Look

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Marco Paul Large Woven Effect Solar Powered Hanging Lantern

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Marco Paul Solar LED Garden Lantern for Outdoors Hanging Light Warm White Lighting Bronze Effect Metal Look

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marco Paul Solar LED Garden Lantern for Outdoors Hanging Light Warm White Lighting Bronze Effect Metal Look

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Smart Solar Marco Paul Solar Led Garden Lantern - Slate Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marco Paul Solar Powered Lotus Flower Silhouette Garden Light
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marco Paul Solar Powered Led 3 Pack Of Fairy Garden Statues Outdoor Novelty Garden Lighting
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marco Paul Solar Powered Led Hot Air Balloon Hanging Lantern Decoration
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Marco Paul Solar LED Garden Lantern for Outdoors Hanging Light Warm White Lighting Bronze Effect Metal Look

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Cool Flame Festival Lantern with beautiful bronze effect cut out design, suitable for hanging around the garden or using as tabletop decoration. Realistic flaming effect that resembles a real flame. Dimensions: 12 x 20 x 12cm VERSATILE LIGHTING: High quality woven look lanterns make a classic and contemporary accessory for any home or garden. These hurricane look lanterns make an impressive statement in any part of the home, whether it be your hallway, fireplace, in the garden or to decorate your wedding OUTDOOR AND INDOOR USE: Hang these beautiful lights from any tree, pergola or other outdoor feature and watch them bring warmth and stunning lighting effects to your outdoor space SOLAR POWERED OPERATION: This solar lantern features a striking silhouette effect for illuminating your garden, flower beds, borders, pathways or driveways. Solar garden lights are designed to charge a rechargeable battery during the day via the solar panel and automatically light up at night using the stored solar energy RUSTIC LANTERN DESIGN: This beautiful metal look lantern blends seamlessly outdoors or in. This lamp requires charge from the sun throughout the day, allowing it to create a complimenting soft and inviting warm glow as evening falls WARM WHITE LED LIGHTING: Features energy-efficient LED technology that provides a warm white glow, creating an inviting ambiance for your outdoor and indoor spaces throughout the evening hours
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk