Marco Tozzi 25520-43-001 Womens Boots Black - UK 6

MARCO TOZZI Women's Long Boot 2-25520-43, Black, 6 UK

Marco Tozzi 25520-43-001 Womens Boots Black - UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.10
Free Delivery

MARCO TOZZI Ladies High Heel Leather Boots with Buckles, black, 7 UK

In stock
£86.00
Free Delivery

MARCO TOZZI Ladies High Heel Leather Boots with Buckles, black, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MARCO TOZZI Women's Flat Trainers with Laces, Comfortable, Silver Comb, 8 UK
£34.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MARCO TOZZI Women's Moccasin Soft Feel Me Footbed Leather Comfortable, Brown (Cognac), 7 UK
£44.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
MARCO TOZZI Women's 2-24212-42 Loafers, Navy (Textile), 7.5
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MARCO TOZZI Women' 2-2-25287-29 Fashion Boots, Cream, 6 UK
£47.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MARCO TOZZI Women's 2-24600-42 Loafers, Navy, 4
£41.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Marco Tozzi 25520-43-001 Womens Boots Black - UK 6

Cheapest offer

Bring a polished finish to everyday dressing with the Marco Tozzi 25520-43-001 women’s tall boots in black. Cut to a knee-high shaft, this pair balances a clean silhouette with a low block heel and a chisel/almond toe shape for a refined look. A zip fastening keeps the profile streamlined, making them an easy choice for day-to-evening wear. Made with a faux leather upper and textile lining, they sit on a rubber sole and come in a regular width fitting. Product code: 25520-43-001. Key features Women’s knee-high tall boots Black finish Faux leather upper material Textile lining material Rubber sole material Zip fastening Low block heel (2.5-4.9cm) Regular width fitting Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£75.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com