Maren Disc Table Lamp - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Disc Table Lamp

2-3 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares G4 10 Watt 1 Disc Table Lamp, Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Disc Table Light,chrome Finish Decorative Lighting Fixture,shimmering Disc Nightstand Lamp,accent Lamp

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Disc Table Light, Chrome Finish Decorative Lighting Fixture, Shimmering Disc Nightstand Lamp, Accent Lamp in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£80.99

Similar products

Maren Disc Table Lamp - Silver
£66.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maren Disc Table Lamp - Silver

Cheapest offer

The durable metal sphere design features several discs that will glisten in the light with its chrome finish. Ideal for use in the living area, this stylish disc table lamp will create a stylish focal point in modern home decor.
£66.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk