Mares Cruise Bag Backpack Pro

Mares Cuise Pro Gear Bag Black

Mares Cruise Bag Backpack Pro

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£177.79
Delivery from £3.99

Mares Cuise Pro Gear Bag Black

11 working day(s)
£183.99
Delivery from £19.99

Backpack Mares Cruise Backpack Pro 128 L black

Delivery in 4 days
£190.51
Delivery from £4.99
Mares Cruise Bag Backpack Pro

Cheapest offer

The Cruise Backpack Pro Dive Bag has a capacity of 128 litres, dimensions 47 x 32 x 81 cm, weight 5 kg and is made of 600 denier nylon. A large volume of the internal compartment ensures the possibility to store all the equipment comfortably, now easier to manoeuvre thanks to the stability guaranteed by the greater distance of the large wheels of the bag. The profile is really compact, it has been equipped with front pockets for easy use and compression straps to keep the bag even more solid and with a limited footprint. The contoured shoulder straps provide a perfect fit, and the ability to easily carry the bag over your shoulders. The integrated fin pockets have a drainage system for water. Telescopic handle Large sturdy wheels External fin pocket with drainage system Adjustable external compression straps Ultra-light two-tone buckles Handle with "air mesh" mesh Padded shoulder straps Integrated front pockets with zippers Side handles Lightweight A.T.O. - Air Travel Optimized (optimized for air travel)
£177.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mares Cuise Pro Gear Bag Black
£183.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99