Mares EOS 5LRZ - Rechargeable USB Dive Light 520 lumens LED, 135min runtime, Adjustable Beam, Magnetic Switch, case Included 120m

Mares Eos 5lrz, Underwater Torch, 415640

Mares EOS 5LRZ - Rechargeable USB Dive Light 520 lumens LED, 135min runtime, Adjustable Beam, Magnetic Switch, case Included 120m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Mares Eos 5lrz Torch Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mares EOS 5LRZ - Rechargeable USB Dive Light 520 lumens LED, 135min runtime, Adjustable Beam, Magnetic Switch, case Included 120m

In stock
£102.99
Delivery from £10.00

Mares EOS 5LRZ - Rechargeable USB Dive Light 520 lumens LED, 135min runtime, Adjustable Beam, Magnetic Switch, case Included 120m

£114.04
Free Delivery
Mares EOS 5LRZ - Rechargeable USB Dive Light 520 lumens LED, 135min runtime, Adjustable Beam, Magnetic Switch, case Included 120m

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 520 LUMEN LED - Dive light equipped with a Cree XP-G2 LED delivering 520 lumens for maximum underwater visibility down to 120m depth. Constant, powerful light with a color temperature of 5800-7300K for natural colors ADJUSTABLE BEAM AND 4 LIGHT MODES - Beam adjustable by rotating the head (narrow 12° or wide 75°). Multifunction mechanical switch with 4 options: High (520 lumens - 135 min), Low (160 lumens - 375 min), Flash/SOS (390 min) and Off. LONG-LIFE USB RECHARGEABLE BATTERY - Up to 135 minutes on maximum power (375 min in Low mode). Rechargeable via included USB cable on PC or 5V adapter (full charge in 4h30). Battery charge LED indicator visible during dive for optimal control. ROBUST ANODIZED ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION - Ultra-durable anodized aluminum body (300g with battery), 26mm diameter, 182mm length. Ergonomic tubular grip for one-hand operation, includes adjustable wrist strap. Thermal control system for out-of-water use. INCLUDED PADDING CASE AND COMPLETE PROTECTION - Comes with a zip-pered, highly durable padded case for secure transport and storage. Waterproof magnetic switch prevents any water ingress. Intuitive, safe design for divers of all levels.
£88.99
amazon.co.uk