Mares Plana Avanti Tre Diving Fins Black EU 46-47

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £5.49

Mares Avanti Tre - Closed Foot Diving Fins, Channel Thrust Technology

In stock
£58.86
Delivery from £10.00

Mares Avanti Tre - Closed Foot Diving Fins, Channel Thrust Technology

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.05
Free Delivery

Mares Avanti Tre Full Foot Scuba Diving Snorkeling Fins - Black - All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.69
Delivery from £100.44

Similar products

Mares Plana Avanti X3 Diving Fins Yellow EU 34-37
£49.49
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mares Plana Avanti X3 Diving Fins Black EU 41-44
£49.49
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Mares Plana Avanti X3 Diving Fins Blue EU 34-37
£49.49
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mares Plana Avanti X3 Diving Fins Blue EU 41-44
£48.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Mares Plana Avanti X3 Diving Fins Yellow EU 44-48
£49.49
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mares Plana Avanti Tre Diving Fins Black EU 46-47

Cheapest offer

MARES Plana Avanti Tre Diving Fins: The Perfect Fusion of Comfort and PowerExperience the legendary performance of the MARES Plana Avanti Tre, a fin that has set the standard for efficiency and comfort in the diving world. Designed for the discerning adult diver, this fin combines a soft, anatomical closed foot pocket with a powerful, mid-sized blade, making it the ideal choice for recreational diving in a wide range of conditions. Whether you are exploring vibrant coral reefs or gliding through temperate waters, the Plana Avanti Tre delivers exceptional propulsion without compromising on comfort.The core of the Plana Avanti Tre´s remarkable performance is its innovative channel design. This system is engineered to move a significantly greater amount of water with each kick, translating your energy into pure, forward thrust. The result is a powerful and fluid kicking motion that reduces fatigue, allowing you to conserve energy and air for longer, more enjoyable dives. The fin's mid-siz
£40.99
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)