Mares Pure Passion Dual Freediving Snorkel Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Mares Dual Snorkel Dark Green

Check delivery times in our store.
£20.44
Delivery from £25.99

Mares Dual Snorkel - Blue/Blue, Small/GN SA

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.38
Free Delivery

Mares Dual Snorkel - Blue/Blue, Small/GN SA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.04
Free Delivery
Mares Pure Passion Dual Freediving Snorkel Green

Cheapest offer

Mares Pure Passion Dual Freediving Snorkel: Experience Unparalleled Breathing PerformanceDive into the silent world with the MARES PURE PASSION Dual Freediving Snorkel, an essential piece of equipment engineered for the discerning freediver and spearfisher. Designed to be an extension of the diver, this snorkel prioritizes natural, effortless breathing and hydrodynamic efficiency above all else. It eliminates distractions, allowing you to focus completely on your dive, your technique, and the underwater environment. Whether you are silently stalking prey or gracefully descending into the blue, the Pure Passion Dual snorkel is your key to a more profound and comfortable underwater experience.This new snorkel is defined by its incomparable breathing nature. As the result of a long and intensive research process, this innovative product has been meticulously optimized in its diameter and length to avoid any kind of air turbulence, especially during the sudden and powerful emptying phase a
£16.99
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mares Pure Passion Polygon 3 Mm Spearfishing Jacket Blue L Men
£123.49
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mares Pure Passion Prism Skin 5 Mm Freediving Jacket Black S Men
£159.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mares Pure Passion Dual Freediving Snorkel Green
£16.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mares Pure Passion X-tream Diving Mask Black
£40.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mares Pure Passion Concorde Spearfishing Fins Grey EU 44-45
£42.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99