Mares Pure Passion Viper Freediving Mask Black

Mares Viper Apnea Mask, Adult, Black, One Size

Mares Pure Passion Viper Freediving Mask Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mares Viper - Freediving Mask Minimal Volume, Anatomical Anti-Fog Silicone Skirt, Spearfishing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.18
Free Delivery

Mares Viper - Freediving Mask Minimal Volume, Anatomical Anti-Fog Silicone Skirt, Spearfishing

In stock
£73.00
Delivery from £7.27

Similar products

Mares Pure Passion Viper Freediving Mask Black
£36.49
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mares Pure Passion Viper Freediving Mask Black

Cheapest offer

MARES PURE PASSION Viper Freediving MaskExperience the pinnacle of underwater clarity and comfort with the MARES PURE PASSION Viper Freediving Mask. Engineered for the dedicated freediver and discerning spearfisher, this mask is a masterpiece of hydrodynamic design and ergonomic function. It allows you to merge with the aquatic environment, focusing solely on the thrill of the dive and the pursuit of your passion. The Viper is built to enhance your performance, extend your time below the surface, and provide an unparalleled visual connection to the underwater world.The revolutionary design of the Viper spearfishing mask centers on its exceptionally reduced volume. By bringing the lenses closer to the eyes, it dramatically minimizes the internal air space. This key innovation means you´ll use significantly less precious breath for equalization during your descent, allowing for deeper, longer, and more comfortable apnea dives. The anatomical skirt is crafted for maximum comfort, even dur
£36.49
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)