Mares Zephir - Dual Lens Dive Mask, Micro-Frame, Siliter Skirt, EZ Adjust

Mares Zephir Diving Goggles Black with Clear Lenses

Mares Zephir - Dual Lens Dive Mask, Micro-Frame, Siliter Skirt, EZ Adjust

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

Mares - Zephir - Diving mask black

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Mares Zephir - Dual Lens Dive Mask, Micro-Frame, Siliter Skirt, EZ Adjust

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.85
Delivery from £4.49
Mares Zephir - Dual Lens Dive Mask, Micro-Frame, Siliter Skirt, EZ Adjust

Cheapest offer

LASTING COMFORT WITH SILITER SKIRT: Its standard double-edge skirt guarantees a perfect seal and long-lasting comfort, even during extended sessions. MICRO-FRAME AND LOW VOLUME: This compact adult dive mask ensures an easy, comfortable fit, and the low internal air volume is ideal for diving and snorkelling. EZ ADJUST 360° BUCKLES: Quick and precise adjustment system allowing easy adjustment of the micro-adjustable Siliter strap, with adjustment possible using just one hand. EXTENDED VIEW WITH DUAL TEMPERED GLASS: The Mares Zephir dive mask offers wide, clear visibility thanks to its durable tempered glass lenses. RECYCLED PACKAGING AND SUSTAINABLE DESIGN: Supplied in a recyclable shell for practical, eco-responsible presentation, in line with Mares values.
£11.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mares Zephir Diving Goggles Blue with Clear Lenses
£13.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £25.99
Mares - Kid's Zephir - Diving mask blue
£11.56
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £25.99
Mares Aquazone Zephir Snorkeling Set Black
£16.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mares Zephir Diving Goggles Yellow with Clear Lenses
£13.61
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £25.99