Margaret Dabbs London Legs Toning Leg Scrub 200g

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£22.72
Free Delivery

Margaret Dabbs Toning Leg Scrub 200g

3-5 days
£23.62
Delivery from £3.95

Margaret Dabbs London Legs Toning Leg Scrub 200G In Clear Clear

Unknown
£23.62

Margaret Dabbs London - Toning Leg Scrub - Foot Care

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £9.95

Margaret Dabbs Fabulous Legs Toning Leg Scrub 200g - Imperfect Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Margaret Dabbs PURE Foot Cleansing Wipes
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Margaret Dabbs London Black Leg Masque – Cooling & Hydrating – 200g
£26.61
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Margaret Dabbs London Crystal Nail File
£10.99
Compare 8 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Margaret Dabbs London Foot Cooling & Cleansing Spray 80ml
£11.40
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Margaret Dabbs London - Miracle Foot Cream - Foot Care
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Margaret Dabbs London Legs Toning Leg Scrub 200g

Cheapest offer

Created for targeted body exfoliation, Margaret Dabbs London Legs Toning Leg Scrub is a sugar scrub formulated for use on the legs. It delivers effective yet gentle exfoliation, including for sensitive skin, helping to lift away dead surface cells and impurities. A V-Tonic Complex of essential oils is blended into the formula to boost circulation, help discourage the appearance of cellulite, and reduce feelings of heaviness and swelling. Skin is left feeling silky smooth, supple and revived after massage. Key features Sugar scrub for legs Gentle exfoliation Suitable for sensitive skin Contains a V-Tonic Complex of essential oils Helps discourage the appearance of cellulite Helps reduce feelings of heaviness and swelling Size 200g How to use Apply to the legs and massage using circular motions. Ingredients Sucrose, Helianthus Ann...
£22.72
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com